Results 2015

Home  /  Results 2015

                                                                                                               Total
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace
      1    Robert Hampson                    Croton On Hudson  N  8048    31   M       1 Overall             17:22.6      5:36/M
      2    Adrian Stiefelmann                Croton On Hudson  N  8027    16   M       2 Overall             18:42.9      6:02/M
      3    Andrew Schiffman                  Bedford Hills  NY    8022    37   M       3 Overall             19:09.0      6:11/M
      4    David Poulsen                     Bronx  NY            8017    32   M       1 30-39               19:59.5      6:27/M
      5    Mike Flam                         Croton On Hudson  N  8059    46   M       1 40-49               20:01.3      6:27/M
      6    Eamonn Sullivan                   Wappingers Falls  N  8052    11   M       1  0-13               20:03.9      6:28/M
      7    Dave Pond                         Valhalla  NY         8039    31   M       2 30-39               20:05.2      6:29/M
      8    Dan Butz                          Stroudsburg  PA      8045    41   M       2 40-49               20:38.9      6:39/M
      9    Patrick Tobin                     Ossining  NY         8033    52   M       1 50-59               20:42.9      6:41/M
     10    Robert McCreaner                  New York  NY         8071    38   M       3 30-39               20:44.8      6:41/M
     11    Benedicte Uguen                   Briarcliff Manor  N  8036    40   F       1 Overall             20:49.6      6:43/M
     12    Tim Robinson                      Croton On Hudson  N  8042    52   M       2 50-59               20:52.7      6:44/M
     13    Michael Salmon                    Ossining  NY         8070    40   M       3 40-49               21:20.9      6:53/M
     14    Michael Anzalone                  Croton On Hudson  N  8068    51   M       3 50-59               21:39.0      6:59/M
     15    Ian Colley                        Sleepy Hollow  NY    8046    47   M       4 40-49               21:55.9      7:04/M
     16    Gregory Kaebnick                  Croton-On-hudson  N  8012    51   M       4 50-59               21:58.5      7:05/M
     17    Jessica Miller                    Croton On Hudson  N  8051    46   F       2 Overall             22:07.9      7:08/M
     18    Ike Sturm                         Croton On Hudson  N  8061    36   M       4 30-39               22:27.8      7:15/M
     19    Beth Smith                        Bedford Hills  NY    8053    36   F       3 Overall             22:43.8      7:20/M
     20    Luke Robinson                     Croton On Hudson  N  8044    10   M       2  0-13               22:52.7      7:23/M
     21    Michael Lewis                     Croton On Hudson  N  8047    42   M       5 40-49               23:02.1      7:26/M
     22    Jose Quizhpi                      Ossining  NY         8040    51   M       5 50-59               23:05.5      7:27/M
     23    Nanci Gentile                     Croton-On-hudson  N  8006    49   F       1 40-49               23:07.8      7:27/M
     24    Misty Ann Sturm                   Croton On Hudson  N  8062    37   F       1 30-39               23:19.5      7:31/M
     25    Pamela Romero Cruz                White Plains  NY     8018    19   F       1 14-19               23:25.8      7:33/M
     26    Andrea Leva                       Yorktown Heights  N  8055    39   F       2 30-39               23:31.1      7:35/M
     27    Kristen Brumleve                  Croton  NY           8037    32   F       3 30-39               23:33.0      7:36/M
     28    Lauren Gim                        Valhalla  NY         8038    31   F       4 30-39               23:42.6      7:39/M
     29    Allison Bruno                     Mohegan Lake  NY     8002    34   F       5 30-39               23:49.1      7:41/M
     30    Maria Gorlatova                   White Plains  NY     8008    32   F       6 30-39               24:06.5      7:46/M
     31    Julie Doebler                     Croton On Hudson  N  8004    39   F       7 30-39               25:22.9      8:11/M
     32    Gianna Delorenzo                  Cortlandt Manor  NY  8064    12   F       1  0-13               25:51.0      8:20/M
     33    Ryan Smith                        Bedford Hills  NY    8054    35   M       5 30-39               25:52.9      8:21/M
     34    Genevieve Holcomb                 Croton On Hudson  N  8060    44   F       2 40-49               26:03.5      8:24/M
     35    Robert Marchant                   Croton On Hudson  N  8069    51   M       6 50-59               26:12.7      8:27/M
     36    Norma Pitelli                     Croton On Hudson  N  8016    34   F       8 30-39               26:54.0      8:41/M
     37    Phil Grunes                       Croton On Hudson  N  8075    50   M       7 50-59               27:07.3      8:45/M
     38    Alex Weiner                       Croton On Hudson  N  8034    49   M       6 40-49               27:27.1      8:51/M
     39    Neil Hicks                        Harstdale  NY        8009    54   M       8 50-59               27:31.3      8:53/M
     40    Ariel Porteus                     Ossining  NY         8073    24   F       1 20-29               28:05.8      9:04/M
     41    Alucia Scalzo                     Croton On Hudson  N  8021    36   F       9 30-39               28:15.8      9:07/M
     42    Giovanni Stiefelmann              Croton On Hudson  N  8028    51   M       9 50-59               28:36.8      9:14/M
     43    Morgan Hricay                     White Plains  NY     8011    15   F       2 14-19               28:56.6      9:20/M
     44    James Hricay                      White Plains  NY     8010    43   M       7 40-49               29:01.6      9:22/M
     45    Dan Streja                        Scarsdale  NY        8030    62   M       1 60-69               29:02.2      9:22/M
     46    Michael Curtin                    Croton On Hudson  N  8003    45   M       8 40-49               29:37.2      9:33/M
     47    Ruth Schlosberg                   Yorktown Heights  N  8023    38   F      10 30-39               30:11.9      9:44/M
     48    Kimberly Fox                      North Salem  NY      8063    56   F       1 50-59               30:40.4      9:54/M
     49    Masana Morgan                     Larchmont  NY        8050    13   F       2  0-13               30:47.8      9:56/M
     50    Victor Illoardo                   Croton On Hudson  N  8049    49   M       9 40-49               30:48.1      9:56/M
     51    Kathleen Sabens                   Sleepy Hollow  NY    8020    51   F       2 50-59               31:17.6     10:05/M
     52    Isabel Godwin                     Croton On Hudson  N  8007    12   F       3  0-13               31:31.7     10:10/M
     53    Nicole Ross                       Croton On Hudson  N  8019    13   F       4  0-13               31:31.8     10:10/M
     54    Tricia Kim                        Irvington  NY        8013    42   F       3 40-49               31:32.5     10:10/M
     55    Ed Kim                            Irvington  NY        8041    41   M      10 40-49               31:32.5     10:10/M
     56    Susi Sur                          Croton On Hudson  N  8031    45   F       4 40-49               32:01.1     10:20/M
     57    Ellen Brecher                     Croton On Hudson  N  8001    55   F       3 50-59               33:03.2     10:40/M
     58    Sarah Carrier                     Croton On Hudson  N  8043    38   F      11 30-39               34:34.6     11:09/M
     59    Donna Wood                        Croton On Hudson  N  8035    40   F       5 40-49               34:51.8     11:15/M
     60    Kathleen Ferony                   Peekskill  NY        8005    42   F       6 40-49               34:56.6     11:16/M
     61    Elahe Sharifpour-Hicks            Harstdale  NY        8025    56   F       4 50-59               36:02.6     11:37/M
     62    Jacqui Beaulieu                   Croton On Hudson  N  8067    35   F      12 30-39               36:19.0     11:43/M
     63    Briget Porteus                    Ossining  NY         8072    51   F       5 50-59               36:44.4     11:51/M
     64    Diane Hughes                      Cold Spring  NY      8058    49   F       7 40-49               37:23.4     12:04/M
     65    Christine Harold                  Cold Spring  NY      8056    50   F       6 50-59               40:19.7     13:00/M
     66    Terese Olsen                      Cold Spring  NY      8057    52   F       7 50-59               40:19.7     13:00/M
     67    C Sullivan                        Buchanan  NY         8065    38   F      13 30-39               41:34.4     13:25/M
     68    Elexis Koch                       Croton On Hudson  N  8014    40   F       8 40-49               41:34.4     13:25/M
     69    Jennifer Thomas                   Brooklyn  NY         8032    31   F      14 30-39               43:57.9     14:11/M
     70    Carol Shanesy                     Croton On Hudson  N  8024    78   F       1 70-99               52:40.4     16:59/M