Results 2012

Home  /  Results 2012

St. A’s 5k 2012

Overall Finish List

May 05, 2012

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Greg Diamond Cortlandt Manor NY 389 54 M 1 overall 18:00.4 3:36/K
2 Aaron Baldwin Nyack NY 457 22 M 2 overall 18:11.4 3:38/K
3 Kerry Meehan Peekskill NY 444 44 M 3 overall 18:31.5 3:42/K
4 David Ryan Cortlandt Manor NY 450 46 M 1 40-49 18:43.6 3:45/K
5 Sherwin Richards Ossining NY 458 29 M 1 20-29 19:24.7 3:53/K
6 Mike Anzalone 475 48 M 2 40-49 19:31.3 3:54/K
7 Kim Cheolhwan Peekskill NY 441 42 M 3 40-49 19:54.0 3:59/K
8 Tim Robinson Croton On Hudson NY 424 49 M 4 40-49 19:57.0 3:59/K
9 Mike Lindsey Poughkeepsie NY 408 38 M 1 30-39 20:02.5 4:00/K
10 Jd Lewis Pleasantville NY 459 43 M 5 40-49 20:23.0 4:05/K
11 John Hughes Cold Spring NY 399 15 M 1 0-19 20:33.4 4:07/K
12 Aubrey Zickel New York NY 461 38 M 2 30-39 20:42.3 4:08/K
13 Charles Henley Croton On Hudson NY 396 39 M 3 30-39 21:01.4 4:12/K
14 Tom Eshoo Croton On Hudson NY 463 38 M 4 30-39 21:10.6 4:14/K
15 Frederick Lent Jr. Yonkers NY 449 44 M 6 40-49 21:15.5 4:15/K
16 Wyatt Robinson Croton On Hudson NY 425 10 M 2 0-19 21:49.9 4:22/K
17 Michael Klein Ossining NY 451 50 M 1 50-59 21:50.8 4:22/K
18 Eamonn Sullivan Cold Spring NY 488 9 M 3 0-19 22:22.9 4:28/K
19 Bill Schleining Croton On Hudson NY 430 53 M 2 50-59 22:40.1 4:32/K
20 Raymond Cannata Carmel NY 452 39 M 5 30-39 23:04.9 4:37/K
21 John Sciuoletto Cortlandt Manor NY 483 51 M 3 50-59 23:20.5 4:40/K
22 Dan Lombardo 490 44 M 7 40-49 23:22.1 4:40/K
23 Laura Greeley Sleepy Hollow NY 395 32 F 1 overall 23:48.8 4:46/K
24 Paul Pacchiano Cortlandt Manor NY 445 57 M 4 50-59 24:04.6 4:49/K
25 Adrian Stiefelmann Croton-On-hudson NEW YORK 435 13 M 4 0-19 24:37.7 4:55/K
26 Peter Ling Croton On Hudson NY 453 51 M 5 50-59 24:43.1 4:57/K
27 Stella Kurtz Croton On Hudson NEW YORK 407 0 F 2 overall 24:54.5 4:59/K
28 Stewart Frey Croton On Hudson NY 473 43 M 8 40-49 25:02.2 5:00/K
29 Genevieve Holcomb Croton On Hudson NY 472 41 F 3 overall 25:13.5 5:03/K
30 Nancy Young Cortlandt Manor NY 456 56 F 1 50-59 25:23.3 5:05/K
31 Maria Rosen Cortlandt Manor NY 426 37 F 1 30-39 25:59.3 5:12/K
32 Mike Gmitter Danbury CT 394 27 M 2 20-29 25:59.9 5:12/K
33 Eugene Garlepp Dunnellon FL 442 71 M 1 70-79 26:03.7 5:13/K
34 Garth Wingfield New York NY 460 47 M 9 40-49 26:09.7 5:14/K
35 Denyse Feteau Pleasantville NY 466 38 F 2 30-39 26:26.3 5:17/K
36 Allane Sexton Brooklyn NEW YORK 431 43 F 1 40-49 26:29.9 5:18/K
37 Hannah Kaebnick Croton-On-hudson NY 405 12 F 1 0-19 26:37.6 5:19/K
38 Maryann Fludl Bronxville NY 491 32 F 3 30-39 26:37.9 5:19/K
39 Greg Kaebnick Croton-On-hudson NY 403 48 M 10 40-49 26:38.2 5:20/K
40 Marguerite Robinson Croton On Hudson NY 423 43 F 2 40-49 26:39.4 5:20/K
41 Ronnie Jennings Ossining NY 482 42 F 3 40-49 27:15.0 5:27/K
42 Maureen Munson Croton NY 412 28 F 1 20-29 27:22.5 5:28/K
43 Robert Marchant Croton On Hudson NY 486 48 M 11 40-49 27:27.8 5:29/K
44 Michael Curtin Croton-On-hudson NY 386 42 M 12 40-49 27:33.0 5:31/K
45 Scott Penberthy Croton On Hudson NEW YORK 419 47 M 13 40-49 27:43.9 5:33/K
46 Claudia Turbides Woodside NY 440 33 F 4 30-39 27:57.5 5:35/K
47 Chris Jelenko Harrison NY 402 36 M 6 30-39 28:13.4 5:39/K
48 Kathryn Santoro South Salem NY 447 30 F 5 30-39 28:35.3 5:43/K
49 Bernard Tan Yonkers NY 439 44 M 14 40-49 29:12.5 5:50/K
50 Catherine Quinn Croton On Hudson NY 420 43 F 4 40-49 29:26.7 5:53/K
51 Luke Robinson Croton On Hudson NY 422 7 M 5 0-19 29:46.1 5:57/K
52 William Curvan Ossining NY 485 9 M 6 0-19 29:47.9 5:57/K
53 Donna Cattan Croton On Hudson NEW YORK 382 45 F 5 40-49 29:56.5 5:59/K
54 Shiho Mitsumoto Tarrytown NY 469 55 F 2 50-59 30:08.9 6:02/K
55 Jamie Draper Croton On Hudson NY 390 50 F 3 50-59 30:11.2 6:02/K
56 Gwen Kaebnick Croton-On-hudson NY 404 49 F 6 40-49 30:13.5 6:03/K
57 Mary Obermeier Croton On Hudson NY 414 36 F 6 30-39 30:15.8 6:03/K
58 Linda Brudy Putnam Valley NY 474 29 F 2 20-29 30:18.1 6:04/K
59 Giovanni Stiefelmann Croton-On-hudson NEW YORK 436 48 M 15 40-49 30:20.4 6:04/K
60 Laura Folco Brooklyn NY 392 42 F 7 40-49 30:28.8 6:06/K
61 Caroline Curvan Ossining NEW YORK 387 46 F 8 40-49 30:44.9 6:09/K
62 Dominick Carfarelli Ossining NY 479 49 M 16 40-49 30:47.2 6:09/K
63 Adam Birbrower Peekskill NY 448 41 M 17 40-49 31:02.8 6:12/K
64 Sean Curvan Ossining NY 484 11 M 7 0-19 31:29.8 6:18/K
65 Vassiriki Biergancle 489 40 M 18 40-49 31:51.3 6:22/K
66 Ana Teague Croton On Hudson NY 443 36 F 7 30-39 33:14.8 6:39/K
67 Patricia Lord Mount Kisco NY 409 56 F 4 50-59 33:15.8 6:39/K
68 Marcelo Kurtz Croton On Hudson NEW YORK 406 41 M 19 40-49 33:28.8 6:42/K
69 Christine Nolan Croton On Hudson NY 478 46 F 9 40-49 33:44.9 6:45/K
70 Diane Hughes Cold Spring NY 398 46 F 10 40-49 33:56.7 6:47/K
71 Garbriel Anel Woodside NY 467 37 M 7 30-39 34:26.6 6:53/K
72 Kate Damici Danbury CT 388 26 F 3 20-29 34:32.3 6:54/K
73 Heidi Speranza Scarsdale NEW YORK 432 46 F 11 40-49 34:55.5 6:59/K
74 Laurie Link Croton On Hudson NY 454 51 F 5 50-59 34:59.3 7:00/K
75 Richard Olver Croton On Hudson NY 417 65 M 1 60-69 35:03.0 7:01/K
76 Gary Santoro South Salem NY 446 29 M 3 20-29 35:16.0 7:03/K
77 Charlie Anzalone Croton On Hudson NY 476 9 M 8 0-19 35:23.2 7:05/K
78 Charlotte Olver Croton On Hudson NY 416 10 F 2 0-19 35:35.7 7:07/K
79 Elton Robinson Croton On Hudson NY 455 78 M 2 70-79 36:40.5 7:20/K
80 Lisa Stefanoff Croton On Hudson NY 433 46 F 12 40-49 36:58.1 7:24/K
81 Ronise Stiefelmann Croton-On-hudson NEW YORK 437 40 F 13 40-49 38:13.0 7:39/K
82 Vanessa Fano Croton On Hudson NY 391 16 F 3 0-19 39:30.3 7:54/K
83 Jessica Imhoff Croton On Hudson NY 401 16 F 4 0-19 39:33.1 7:55/K
84 Beth Marchant Croton On Hudson NY 487 48 F 14 40-49 42:15.1 8:27/K
85 Elisabeth Cohen Croton Hdsn NY 383 11 F 5 0-19 43:16.8 8:39/K
86 David Butz Croton On Hudson NY 464 38 M 8 30-39 43:57.7 8:47/K
87 Dana Garrett Croton On Hudson NY 462 48 F 15 40-49 46:41.7 9:20/K
88 Chris Moore Croton On Hudson NY 465 55 F 6 50-59 47:26.4 9:29/K
89 Kamalini Martin Cortlandt Manor NY 410 61 F 1 60-69 47:27.0 9:29/K
90 Erik Thielking Croton On Hudson NY 468 58 F 7 50-59 49:47.3 9:57/K
91 Tracey Henry Peekskill NY 477 36 F 8 30-39 55:06.7 11:01/K
92 Carmita Paccha S;eepy Hollow NY 418 28 F 4 20-29 58:13.0 11:39/K
93 Sini Samuel Ossining NY 429 32 F 9 30-39 1:01:20.9 12:16/K
94 Cherry Lyn Fuentes Sleepy Hollow NEW YORK 393 27 F 5 20-29 1:01:21.3 12:16/K
95 Tonia Reid Ossining NEW YORK 421 43 F 16 40-49 1:01:23.0 12:17/K
96 George Coyle Yonkers NY 384 31 M 9 30-39 1:01:28.2 12:18/K
97 Kayla Thielking Croton On Hudson NY 471 5 M 9 0-19 1:03:27.9 12:41/K
98 Julie Ward Croton On Hudson NY 470 54 F 8 50-59 1:04:09.5 12:50/K