Results 2011

Home  /  Results 2011

                                                                                                               Total
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace
       1    Greg Diamond                      Cortlandt Manor  NY   343    53   M       1 50-59               18:09.7      3:38/K
       2    Martin Fitzgerald                 Cortlandt Manor  NY   340    48   M       1 40-49               18:21.8      3:40/K
       3    Rob Fauber                        Pelham  NY            311    40   M       2 40-49               18:34.7      3:43/K
       4    Roxanne Wegman                    West Point  NY        379    23   F       1 20-29               19:11.4      3:50/K
       5    Seth Karpinski                    Tarrytown  NY         338    28   M       1 20-29               19:35.9      3:55/K
       6    Robert Paton                      Thompson  CT          341    41   M       3 40-49               20:08.6      4:02/K
       7    Greg Schroko                      Brewster  NY          346    43   M       4 40-49               20:26.8      4:05/K
       8    Dan Butz                          Stroudsburg  PA       304    37   M       1 30-39               20:47.1      4:09/K
       9    Dominic Lombardo                  Bronx  NY             370    44   M       5 40-49               21:35.3      4:19/K
      10    Anthony Stephens                  Croton on Hudson  N   359    49   M       6 40-49               22:08.7      4:26/K
      11    John Bell                         Buchanan  NY          302    50   M       2 50-59               22:19.1      4:28/K
      12    Jessica Miller                    Croton on Hudson  N   361    42   F       1 40-49               22:20.5      4:28/K
      13    Eamonn Sullivan                   Cold Spring  NY       378     8   M       1  0-19               22:55.3      4:35/K
      14    Thomas Eshoo                      Croton on Hudson  N   310    37   M       2 30-39               23:29.1      4:42/K
      15    Bill Schleining                   Croton on Hudson  N   347    52   M       3 50-59               23:47.8      4:45/K
      16    Caroline Curvan                   Ossining  NY          307    45   F       2 40-49               24:07.7      4:49/K
      17    Jeff Tuson                        Somers  NY            334    60   M       1 60-69               24:13.2      4:51/K
      18    Garth Wingfield                   New York  NY          362    46   M       7 40-49               24:40.9      4:56/K
      19    Paul Pacchiama                    Cortlandt Manor  NY   353    56   M       4 50-59               25:09.7      5:02/K
      20    Joan Siebels                      Ossining  NY          332    44   F       3 40-49               25:17.9      5:03/K
      21    Pattie McClusky                   Croton on Hudson  N   349    46   F       4 40-49               25:42.2      5:08/K
      22    Peter Ling                        Croton on Hudson  N   363    50   M       5 50-59               26:05.0      5:13/K
      23    Wyatt Robinson                    Croton on Hudson  N   351     9   M       2  0-19               26:05.8      5:13/K
      24    Marguerite Robinson               Croton on Hudson  N   350    42   F       5 40-49               26:14.8      5:15/K
      25    Theodore Garrett                  Beacon  NY            354    53   M       6 50-59               27:07.3      5:25/K
      26    Eric Norfleet                     Croton on Hudson  N   323    45   M       8 40-49               27:17.3      5:27/K
      27    Stewart Frey                      croton on hudson  N   315    42   M       9 40-49               27:24.7      5:29/K
      28    Mark Koch                         Croton on Hudson  N   318    52   M       7 50-59               27:26.9      5:29/K
      29    Bradley Dyche                     Croton on Hudson  N   374    35   M       3 30-39               27:34.3      5:31/K
      30    Scott Penberthy                   Croton on Hudson  N   325    46   M      10 40-49               27:49.6      5:34/K
      31    Robert Gelles                     Croton on Hudson  N   357    51   M       8 50-59               27:55.2      5:35/K
      32    Dominick Cafarelli                Ossining  NY          305    48   M      11 40-49               28:31.6      5:42/K
      33    Ryan Bryggman                     Katonah  NY           303    11   M       3  0-19               28:55.3      5:47/K
      34    Jamie Draper                      Croton on Hudson  N   308    49   F       6 40-49               28:58.0      5:48/K
      35    Shiho Mitsumoto                   Tarrytown  NY         360    54   F       1 50-59               29:06.2      5:49/K
      36    Davis Perkins                     Ossining  NY          376    59   M       9 50-59               29:21.8      5:52/K
      37    Hannah Kaebnick                   Croton on Hudson  N   352    11   F       1  0-19               29:32.4      5:54/K
      38    Kevin Roberts                     Yorktown Heights  N   355    53   M      10 50-59               29:35.0      5:55/K
      39    Gwen Kaebnick                     Croton-on-Hudson  N   316    48   F       7 40-49               29:35.5      5:55/K
      40    Rena Franco                       Croton-on-Hudson  N   313    24   F       2 20-29               30:07.8      6:01/K
      41    Julianna Marchant                 Croton  NY            320    13   F       2  0-19               30:08.9      6:02/K
      42    Robert Marchant                   Croton  NY            321    47   M      12 40-49               30:09.1      6:02/K
      43    john Tichenor                     croton-on-hudson  N   333    47   M      13 40-49               30:42.8      6:08/K
      44    Karamia Planamento                Thornwood  NY         326    27   F       3 20-29               31:10.1      6:14/K
      45    Joe Eng                           Croton-On-Hudson  N   309    38   M       4 30-39               31:16.7      6:15/K
      46    Clara Reyes                       Yonkers  NY           327    25   F       4 20-29               31:34.5      6:19/K
      47    Meagan Harrison                   Croton on Hudson  N   345    11   F       3  0-19               32:13.3      6:27/K
      48    Cristina Diaz                     Tarrytown  NY         339    24   F       5 20-29               32:14.9      6:27/K
      49    Juliette Angove                   Croton-on-hudson  N   301    41   F       8 40-49               32:16.0      6:27/K
      50    Katy Bowers                       Chappaqua  NY         364    24   F       6 20-29               32:24.8      6:29/K
      51    Pamela Harrison                   Croton on Hudson  N   344    42   F       9 40-49               32:28.4      6:30/K
      52    Elton Robinson                    Croton on Hudson  N   335    77   M       1 70-99               33:41.2      6:44/K
      53    Amy Jethmal                       Cortlandt Manor  NY   369    37   F       1 30-39               33:46.0      6:45/K
      54    Caitlin Nallen                    Ossining  NY          366    23   F       7 20-29               34:55.9      6:59/K
      55    Robert Stevens                    Copiague  NY          367    24   M       2 20-29               34:56.1      6:59/K
      56    Susan Sacks                       Cortlandt Manor  NY   329    39   F       2 30-39               37:44.2      7:33/K
      57    Julie McTavey                     Ossining  NY          368    52   F       2 50-59               38:30.1      7:42/K
      58    Leila Goldmark                    Croton on Hudson  N   365    37   F       3 30-39               38:39.9      7:44/K
      59    Rebecca Haynes                    Croton on Hudson  N   356    50   F       3 50-59               39:53.1      7:59/K
      60    Robyn Kaminski                    Croton on Hudson  N   317    37   F       4 30-39               43:03.3      8:37/K
      61    kamalini martin                   Cortlandt Manor  NY   322    60   F       1 60-69               46:27.6      9:17/K
      62    Rosa Matthews                     Buchanan  NY          342    46   F      10 40-49               46:32.5      9:18/K
      63    Beth Marchant                     Croton  NY            319    47   F      11 40-49               49:49.4      9:58/K
      64    Dana Garrett                      Croton on Hudson  N   358    47   F      12 40-49               49:50.5      9:58/K
      65    Fran Allen                        Croton on Hudson  N   348    78   F       1 70-99               51:14.1     10:15/K
      66    Theresa Cooper                    Cortlandt Manor  NY   371    48   F      13 40-49               51:35.5     10:19/K
      67    Julie Vincent                     Yorktown Heights  N   372    50   F       4 50-59               55:31.2     11:06/K
      68    Chris Jones                       Yorktown Heights  N   373    54   F       5 50-59               55:31.4     11:06/K
      69    Christina Moore                   Croton on Hudson  N   375    54   F       6 50-59               55:31.6     11:06/K
      70    Carol Shanesy                     Croton on Hudson  N   331    74   F       2 70-99             1:02:12.4     12:26/K
      71    Jean Rivlin                       Croton-on-Hudson  N   328    77   F       3 70-99             1:02:13.6     12:27/K